12 Meskhishvili ST Tbilisi, 0103,
We’re celebrating our first anniversary
On the 21st of December we’re celebrating our first anniversary. During this period, we have hosted many guests from different parts of the world. We met many guests of different nationalities and professions, but they all had one thing in common, their choice of Du Vin Rouge.
We are grateful to our guests not only for the choice, but also for the fact that they returned to us. This is a big responsibility for us, as the customers trust us above all. We are striving for excellence every day, while preserving the qualities we are valued for. On the occasion of our first birthday we announce 50% discount on all the hotel rooms.
The promotional period is from 20th of December to 23rd of December. You can book rooms in Du Vin Rouge on the official website of the hotel or on our official Facebook page. The promotional code is BDAY.